Groups in

SubgroupsMembersTopic(s)
Afghanistan36315251
Albania2216927
Algeria2134,243673
Andorra821510
Angola501,175122
Antigua and Barbuda10235104
Argentina
Argentina
1,05131,9586,943
Armenia6322
Aruba25268218
Australia
Australia
4,11288,728518,676
Austria
Austria
5726,3122,408
Azerbaidjan2250
Bahamas891,5371,286
Bahrain791,780328
Bangladesh1855,8892,514
Barbados1081,9714,634
Belarus5497
Belgium45813,3876,666
Belize2523658
Benin201100
Bermuda55766529
Bhutan64699
Bolivia
Bolivia
1312,631292
Bosnia5771
Botswana34645179
Brazil
Brazil
1,876100,05712,140
Brunei27611266
Bulgaria67733123
Burkina Faso1530949
Burma75926
Burundi281,332
Cambodia915850
Cameroon641,250193
Canada
Canada
7,430368,728656,892
Cape Verde4630
Cayman Islands223304,772
Central African Republic240
Chad1231
Chile
Chile
75718,1676,340
China
China
80435,56711,018
Colombia
Colombia
87125,0753,252
Comoros150
Congo1014952
Costa Rica2066,451759
Croatia4044748
Cuba
Cuba
42490166
Cyprus1923,5112,379
Czech Republic7063591
Denmark1462,171443
Djibouti7640
Dominica96814
Dominican Republic1883,1131,311
Ecuador2016,7421,942
Egypt42418,8177,610
El Salvador692,372628
Equatorial Guinea490
Eritrea7340
Estonia1624020
Ethiopia4442390
Fiji691,228453
Finland981,535330
France
France
3,95082,38217,890
Gabon141400
Gambia2291
Georgia3132047
Germany
Germany
6,637158,55284,685
Germany
Germany
6,637158,55284,685
Ghana791,496391
Gibraltar16160152
Greece3166,2411,705
Grenada810323
Guadeloupe1926414
Guatemala
Guatemala
1111,773335
Guinea5120
Guinea-Bissau120
Guyana2032367
Haiti3232015
Honduras
Honduras
1121,725686
Hong Kong2786,8094,066
Hungary52784348
Iceland2340451
India
India
4,439111,03430,439
Indonesia35319,82915,015
Iran47884115
Iraq87756682
Ireland87926,03344,433
Israel1011,926739
Italy
Italy
2,36847,0018,800
Ivory Coast2617726
Jamaica1433,2461,416
Japan
Japan
97910,09510,699
Jersey61418176
Jordan1022,290346
Kazakhstan10415
Kenya2885,8327,566
Kuwait1092,190384
Laos22343
Latvia131708
Lebanon1403,747608
Lesotho56918
Liberia493
Libya45493111
Liechtenstein360
Lithuania17260144
Luxembourg52613276
Macau2150539
Macedonia2629721
Madagascar1023919
Malawi20542238
Malaysia
Malaysia
1,45040,12946,421
Maldives28780158
Mali11727
Malta531,5991,593
Martinique77410
Mauritania5402
Mauritius1262,434477
Mexico
Mexico
3,646153,14360,312
Moldova8810
Monaco72225
Mongolia1836187
Morocco2064,4941,063
Mozambique19670145
Namibia21557912
Nepal1162,196199
Netherlands56212,0265,251
Netherlands Antilles53499123
New Zealand98927,64338,817
Nicaragua591,526393
Niger6543
Nigeria2744,6008,294
North Korea
North Korea
530
Norway38514,50910,284
Oman410017
Pakistan22813,1071,800
Panama
Panama
1642,306662
Paraguay521,229285
Peru
Peru
73821,1286,639
Philippines
Philippines
64527,93122,215
Poland63894310
Portugal
Portugal
49914,5672,631
Qatar49981275
Romania1201,786529
Russia80695190
Rwanda2340
San Marino361
Saudi Arabia742,584461
Senegal721,167416
Sierra Leone57584
Singapore87223,645107,677
Slovakia171913
Slovenia36749319
Somalia6230
South Africa69928,14238,125
South Korea
South Korea
2053,4465,349
Spain
Spain
4,081111,50032,569
Sri Lanka1352,8971,043
Sudan51498
Suriname8522
Sweden29712,6642,412
Switzerland
Switzerland
87010,2213,453
Syria6255543
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,328208,74398,127
Tajikistan220
Tanzania33968391
Thailand4128,4845,965
Togo91613
Trinidad and Tobago2659,6148,380
Tunisia261,19155
Turkey2998,7902,686
Turkmenistan000
Turks and Caicos Islands76112
Uganda50775534
Ukraine3228568
United Arab Emirates1474,8531,674
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
13,289373,1902,292,322
United States
United States
85,4393,412,7186,335,651
Uruguay1524,3131,007
Uzbekistan94040
Venezuela
Venezuela
68118,7643,039
Vietnam1453,5431,241
Yemen1943313
Yugoslavia2230157
Zambia34683338
Zimbabwe881,7153,220